Чемпионат
Мира-2013, г.Будапешт (Венгрия), 16.05.2013, эксперт
P.Freidrich (Германия)
World Dog Show, Budapest (Hungary), 16.05.2013, judge Peter
Freidrich (Germany)
Кобели / Males
Класс бэби /Baby class
1. Best baby DIVINE GEM EL NEGMA
(Farao Anubis Ikaros - Shaqiya American Queen of
Samba)
Класс юниоров /Junior Class
1 ex HPJ,
junior World Winner
REEDLY ROAD JOHN BULL
(Reedly Road Beefeater - Flower of Sun Reedly
Road Bahar)
2 ex SHARQIYA
LOOK WHO S TALKING
(Sendji Nefer Temu Neptun Triton - Sharqiya American
Dream Come True)
3 ex TAT-TETERRA
IL-BAHBU
(Antefa`s Uther - Tat-teterra Tifla Gwida)
Промежуточный класс /
Intermediate class
1 ex CAC REEDLY ROAD IMPERIAL
(Reedly Road Desperado - Siphra`s Charisma To
RR)
Класс открытый / Open class
1 ex CAC XO BELMONDO TAL SANNAT
(XO's Invincible
- XO's Ideal)
2 ex
Res.CAC
REEDLY ROAD HIGH FIVE
(Farao Anubis Kahiro - Farao Anubis Fariba on
Reedly Road)
3 ex TEMPLE VELES ACT TO FOLLOW
(Reedly Road Desperado * Reedly Road An Egypt Star)
4 ex BURNISHED
NUGGET EL NEGMA
(Reedly Road Deep Blue - Cassiopea Spirit
of Millenium)
ex AM DESERT ORCHID EL
NEGMA
(Faouziah's Excellentia Shadrach * Cassiopea Spirit
of Millenium)
Класс чемпионов /
Champion class
1 отл CAC, CACIB, World Winner, BOB
REEDLY ROAD
ENJOY THE SILENCE
(Farao Anubis Ikaros * Siphra's Charisma to RR)
2 ex
Res.CAC, Res.CACIB REEDLY ROAD DESPERADO
(Farao Anubis Ramses * Farao Anubis Nemesis Divina)
3 ex FAOUZIAH`S
GANDALF
(Antefa`s Pharaoh -
Faouziah`s Eowin)
4ex ANTEFA'S
TUTANKHAMUN
(Antefa's Pharaoh * Antefa's Qilolah)
ex SHARQIYA AMERICAN ALL
THE WAY
(Nefer-Temu Mia Sambasonic - Faouziah Electra)
ex QAXXURI IC CHAMPION
(Princelen * Pupa ix-xiha)
Суки / Bitches
Класс щенков / Puppy class
1. Best puppy CARAMEL COOKIE EL NEGMA
(Farao Anubis Ikaros - Cassiopea Spirit of Millenium)
Класс юниоров / Junior class
1 ex HPJ, junior World Winner, Best junior
ADRIANNA ALL ANGELS IN MY SOUL
(Reedly Road Enjoy The Silence - Enigma Star Quest)
2 ex VASKURS MARION
JONES SKUMPANDOTTER
(Northgate`s Dom Perignon - Antefa`s Rahina)
3 ex TAT-TETERRA
TAGHMILHA TAL-HELWA
(Antefa`s Uther - Tat-teterra Tifla Gwida)
4 ex REEDLY ROAD JADE
(Reedly Road Beefeater - Flower of Sun Reedly Road Bahar)
ex REEDLY ROAD JULIA
(Reedly Road Beefeater - Flower of Sun Reedly Road Bahar)
ex SHARQIYA
REBEL WITHOUT A CASE
(Sendji Nefer Temu Neptun Triton - Sharqiya American
Dream Come True)
Класс промежуточный
/Intermediate class
1ex CAC HEIDI SOTIS ALOE VERA TA MALTA
(Qaxxuri Ic- Champion - L - Artista)
2 ex
Res.CAC REAL LIFE AHSOKA
(Antefa`s Nimrod - Ezhar Elven Light)
3 ex NAQADA DIAMONDS ARE
FOREVER
(Farao Anubis Golden Gait - Farao Anubis Shakira)
Кобели класс открытый
1 ex CAC FARAO ANUBIS
IMPALA
(Farao Anubis Ikaros * Hallam's Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi)
2 ex
Res.CAC AURULENT ANIPPE EXTRA SPECIAL
(Reedly Road Desperado - Reedly Road Bell`s Extra Special)
3 ex FEMME FATALE
FARAFRA
(Mesmerizing Manhattan At Arsinoé - Aretha Franklin Arsinoé)
4 ex ARRVISTA EXTRA
SPECIAL
(Reedly Road Desperado - Reedly Road Bell`s Extra Special)
Класс чемпионов /
Champion class
1 ex CAC, CACIB, World Winner FLOWER OF SUN
REEDLY ROAD BAHAR
(Reedly Road Desperado * Ribessita Shamise Amise)
2 ex
Res.CAC, Res.CACIB REEDLY ROAD ILLUMINATED
(Reedly Road Desperado * Siphra's Charisma to RR)
3 ex FARAO ANUBIS
INFRA RED
(Farao Anubis Kahiro - Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi)
4 ex SHARQIYA AMERICAN
QUEEN OF SAMBA
(Nefer-Temu Mia Sambasonic - Faouziah Electra)
Класс ветеранов /
Veteran class
1 ex Best veteran ENIGMA SURPRISE ME
(Siphra`s Unknown Soldier - Enigma Joyful Spirit)
2 ex C'SACHMET FARAFRA
(Cameos Set Antefa - Camacupa Stalagmit)
Фото: Е.Чирскова и Е.Мацелик
©
На главную
|