Veteran - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 1 |
|
1st |
|
CH LYNCRIS SUN KING OF RAYEMPET(AI)SHCM (MR
D & MRS A BELSHAW) |
|
2nd |
|
CH/IR CH ENIGMA SECOND TO NONE AT SWANWITE (MRS
I LEGGET) |
|
|
|
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 0 |
|
1st |
|
VASKURS WILL TURNER QONJACSON [ATC AQ02367SWE] (MISS
J SIEGER) |
|
2nd |
|
VASKURS JACK SPARROW QONJACSON JW [ATC AQ02396SWE](MISS
J HALL) |
|
3rd |
|
SERENAKER SIROCCO (MISS
S, MR G, MISS C, MR D & DR S PARKER, STEVENS,) |
|
|
|
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0 |
|
1st |
|
VASKURS LINFORD CHRISTIE SKUMPANSON AT YNCHREENOO (IMP
SWE) (MR S
& MISS L FLETCHER & MERRYWEATHER) |
|
2nd |
|
REAL LIFE ANUBIS OF ATHANASIUS (IMP SWE) (MR
P & MRS N LLOYD) |
|
3rd |
|
RAYEMPET MEMPHIS (MR
D & MRS A BELSHAW) |
|
Res |
|
TAT-TETERRA IL-BAHBU NL JCH [ATC AR00145NLD] (MRS
A B M BIEMANS) |
|
VHC |
|
SHARANRA KHSATHSOVAIRYO VIA KIWANGO (MR
A & MRS J SHORT) |
|
|
|
Limit - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 2 |
|
1st |
|
ISLEPHAR JOY (MISS
J HARTILL) |
|
2nd |
|
ANNATEFKAH BARUTI AT SKYBANK (MR
T & MRS S BRUTY) |
|
3rd |
|
BIRKHALL BALACRUS BY SHIMITOKI (MRS
A & MRS J & MR I KELLY-PILGRIM, PRICE & PILGRI) |
|
|
|
Open - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 2 |
|
1st |
|
INT CH FAOUZIAH'S FARAMIR [ATC AK00773SWE] (MISS
J HALL) |
|
2nd |
|
REEDLY ROAD ENJOY THE SILENCE [ATC AQ01946RUS] (MR
T & MRS E WASTIAUX & VOLOSHINA)
|
|
3rd |
|
INT/SEU/NOU/FIN CH FARAO ANUBIS GOLDEN GAIT (MS
M WESTMAN) |
|
Res |
|
RUS/NOR/FIN/LUX/RO/BEL/CZ CH REEDLY ROAD DESPERADO [ATC
AJ01392RUS] (MS
M S EVTEEVA) |
|
VHC |
|
CH/AM/RUS CH REEDLY ROAD GLOBETROTTER (MRS
E & MISS M DUNHILL & DUNHILL-HALL) |
|
|
|
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0 |
|
1st |
|
CH LYNCRIS I'LL FOLLOW THE SUN (AI) (MR
& MRS G DAWSON) |
|
|
|
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0 |
|
1st |
|
VASKURS ELIZABET SWANN QONJACDOTTER AT YNCHREENOO (IMP
SWE) (MRS
E, MISS M S, MR S & MISS L DUNHILL, DUNHILL-HA) |
|
|
|
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 2 |
|
1st |
|
VASKURS BLACK PEARL QONJACDOTTER JW [ATC AQ02395SWE](MISS
J HALL) |
|
2nd |
|
AMELY STAR WHISPERING SAND [IMP LTV] (MRS
A & MRS J & MR I KELLY-PILGRIM, PRICE & PILGRI) |
|
3rd |
|
SERENAKER KHAMSIN (MISS
S, MR G, MISS C, MR D & DR S PARKER, STEVENS,) |
|
Res |
|
SERENAKER CIERZO AT RUBASU (MRS
S & MR G THOMAS) |
|
|
|
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 4 |
|
|
|
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0 |
|
1st |
|
FARAO ANUBIS IPANEMA (IMP SWE) (MS
A & MS M SVALDENYTE & WESTMAN) |
|
2nd |
|
LYNCRIS DIZZY MISS LIZZY OF KURRIERA SHCM (MISS
Y & MISS M ASHBY & CAPPELAERE) |
|
3rd |
|
BIRKHALL BINTANATH OF ATHANASIUS SHCM (MR
P & MRS N LLOYD) |
|
Res |
|
RAYEMPET BORN TO RUN (MRS
C E JAMES) |
|
VHC |
|
ISLEPHAR TIA SITRE (MRS
S M S & MISS J D THOMAS & HARTHILL) |
|
|
|
Open - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 1 |
|
|